OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL COACHES RECORDS (Spring & Fall)
Oklahoma Baseball Coaches Association

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL COACHES RECORDS (Spring & Fall)
Oklahoma Baseball Coaches Association

#COACHLATEST TEAMLastYearsWL
Page size:
 1120 items in 12 pages
1Collins, Eddie **LATTA2020442122742
2Bowen, MurlAsher2008402115349
3Bowen, Billy **SILO2020352098415
4Scales, DarylLookeba Sickles2014311836610
5Booth, Trey **RED OAK2020291478453
6Druba, GregCanadian2008261191369
7Bowen, RandyKIOWA2019301176811
8Turner, Larry **OWASSO2020361156261
9Edwards, RoyVerden2009321103771
10Simon, Ead **ROFF2020231087300
11Fisher, BillSperry2009381077394
12Claborn, BillWright City2013291042508
13Barton, TimSTILWELL2019341034293
14Turner, JohnWynnewood2008251013505
15Brown, CooperCrowder2008231008477
16Ward, RoyKiowa200823968448
17Morgan, DannyJENKS201840963470
18Miller, RaySterling200822962376
19Crawford, DougCimarron200828917585
20Dale, Dwayne **ATOKA202033903557
21Schwartz, John D.Moore200827858211
22Powell, L.J.Chickasha200843857559
23Wellington, TonyRoff200823849603
24Reimers, KirkMoss201122848387
25Burt, ChrisOktaha201118842318
26Case, MikePreston200934839538
27Smith, Randy **RIVERSIDE202037834488
28Hoffman, Donnie **RIPLEY202020831434
29Barrett, RichardMoss201123819422
30Woolbright, BinkBray-Doyle200821802467
31Gilbert, JoeBarnsdall200848801539
32Billings, GaryHeavener200824788390
33Geurkink, PatMannford201624783589
34Edelen, JimGracemont200825782255
35Weller, Clay **TUPELO202021777417
36McIntosh, Jeremy **HAMMON202021771469
37Wisley, RodHeritage Hall201031760441
38Jones, TerryPreston200827757310
38Sanford, JerryDALE201817757258
40Gaunt, Kelly **CLINTON202028750384
41Cook, JoeBishop McGuinness200830737355
42Jones, JeffCENTRAL MARLOW201820731497
43Reeder, Tony **COLLINSVILLE202025725339
44Vermillion, SonnyColbert200829724325
45Fowler, JoeDewar201629710372
46James, Kevin **YUKON202026707298
46Gore, Brad **ENID202018707480
48Cumbie, JackieMcAlester201329704421
49Schwarz, JimOkarche20159701354
50Morgan, John **MARLOW202017693254
51Fleming, DickKonawa200822690305
52Furer, KeithHenryetta201522679195
53Cartwright, Alan **SOPER202017676303
54Crossley, Mike **NEWCASTLE202031668383
55Clay, Michael **RATTAN202017667337
56Sangirardi, PeteNorman201431664421
57Osborne, Gerald **PRYOR202025651296
58Payne, BrentClaremore201528647264
59Foster, Pat **METRO CHRISTIAN202027641244
60Castle, EricLeedey201512640258
61Blackburn, Bobby **CORDELL202031638358
62Evans, SteveTurner200813634335
63Gaunt, Todd **WEATHERFORD202020633200
63Sockey, Jon **HOWE202021633387
65Qualls, MarkSTRATFORD201929631305
66Gibbs, ChrisRattan200812630290
67Long, JohnClayton20121562990
68Streater, Shawn **BYNG202018626171
69Fairchild, SheldonDEPEW201732625423
69Smallwood, LeeRattan200928625267
71Riley, ElwoodShattuck200826623237
71Megli, RichardHammon200819623211
73Rodden, Kevin **OKTAHA202022620309
74Gazelle, TonyGlencoe201313610317
75Teasley, CharlesWeatherford200823609281
76Pickard, KenEmpire200821608345
76Brockman, John **VIAN202021608239
78Havenstrite, WinstonNewcastle200828607267
78Gaines, DennisHarrah200828607268
80Patterson, MikeHoldenville200830603390
81Yock, EdCATOOSA201934601356
82Craft, MarkChoctaw201425597415
83Graham, Cheyenne **AMBER-POCASSET202018596395
84Romine, KevinVARNUM201918585374
85Ballard, KeachColbert200811580225
86Teafatiller, Rickey **CALERA202015578205
87Scott, DougRipley200811574230
88Griggs, Ludy **UNION CITY202018572322
89Lynch, SteveBeggs200824567241
90Riesen, David **PIONEER-PLEASANT VALE202018566161
91Bouher, BrettWAGONER201926565394
92Dobson, Shannon **BROKEN ARROW202019563221
92Dozier, WayneCarl Albert201517563162
94Powell, AndyCarney200813557241
94Elkouri, PaulCHICKASHA201921557392
96Baldridge, BobLocust Grove200824556310
97Nelson, ColbyArnett201012553223
98Hutson, BillSAND SPRINGS201722552449
98Chapell, JonGuthrie201424552385
100Weaver, DavidDel City201234551421